Pos.SquadraGVPNPti
1Spal311651058
2Frosinone31167856
3Verona31157954
4Benevento311381048
5Perugia311161447
6Bari311291046
7Spezia311181245
8Novara311210945
9Cittadella311313544
10V. Entella311071443
11Carpi3111101043
12Salernitana319101239
13Ascoli31791538
14Avellino319121037
15Cesena317111334
16Pro Vercelli317111334
17Vicenza317121233
18Latina31591732
19Brescia317131132
20Pisa31691630
21Trapani315121429
22Ternana31617826