Pos.SquadraGVPNPti
1Spal382171073
2Verona371881165
3Frosinone381891165
4Cittadella381715657
5Perugia371371756
6Benevento3815121155
7Spezia3814121254
8V. Entella3812101651
9Salernitana3812111551
10Bari3813131251
11Carpi3713121251
12Novara3813141150
13Pro Vercelli3810111747
14Cesena3810121646
15Avellino3812141245
16Ascoli388121844
17Brescia389141542
18Trapani379141441
19Vicenza389151441
20Ternana381019939
21Latina386141834
22Pisa386131933

Benevento -1 Latina -2 Avellino -3 Pisa -4