Pos.SquadraGVPNPti
1Spal422281278
2Verona422081474
3Frosinone4221101174
4Benevento4218121265
5Perugia421572065
6Cittadella421917663
7Carpi4216121462
8Spezia4215121560
9Novara4215161156
10V. Entella4213131654
11Salernitana4213141554
12Cesena4212131753
13Bari4213151453
14Brescia4211141750
15Ascoli429132049
16Pro Vercelli4210131949
17Ternana4213191049
18Avellino4213161349
19Trapani4210181444
20Vicenza429191441
21Pisa426152135
22Latina426152132

Benevento -1 Latina -7 Avellino -3 Pisa -4