Pos.SquadraGVPNPti
1Frosinone26146648
2Benevento26135846
3Verona25136645
4Spal25125844
5Perugia26951239
6Cittadella261211339
7Spezia26961138
8Bari26971037
9Carpi2698936
10V. Entella26861235
11Novara26910734
12Ascoli26661434
13Salernitana26781132
14Avellino26810832
15Cesena26691129
16Pisa26581328
17Brescia266101028
18Vicenza266101028
19Latina26481426
20Pro Vercelli265111025
21Ternana26513823
22Trapani263101322